Youramateurporn.Com - Info youramateurporn.com

youramateurporn.com receives about 9,200 unique visitors and 45,264 (4.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $193.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $101,905.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youramateurporn.com is ranked number 39,429 in the world and 0.00184% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beauharnois, QC, J6N, Canada and links to network IP address 144.217.252.135. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is youramateurporn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
276,000
Daily Pageviews:
45,264 (4.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,429 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00184% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.5%12.0%40451
China 13.8%9.5%25435
Germany 11.3%14.3%12964
France 9.5%13.6%11975
Italy 4.5%4.6%20347
Spain 4.5%1.8%23850
United Kingdom 3.8%3.7%31897
India 3.7%1.6%51898
Turkey 3.6%11.9%9084
Australia 2.0%1.9%21960
Canada 1.9%3.8%27826
Brazil 1.9%1.7%37609
Luxembourg 1.6%0.3%3984
Sweden 1.2%1.8%15695
Netherlands 1.1%0.5%39633
Greece 1.0%0.7%23792
Switzerland 0.9%0.2%32590
Denmark 0.8%0.9%13968
Portugal 0.8%0.5%19341
Argentina 0.7%0.2%37893
South Africa 0.6%1.2%27955
Mexico 0.6%0.8%51612
Algeria 0.5%0.7%16982

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
youramateur***.com
99.95%99.98%4.7
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youramateurporn.com
Domain:
  youramateurporn.com
Rank:
  21,695
Organic Keywords:
  93,796
Organic Traffic:
  103,870
Organic Cost:
  $17,404.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  38
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
445
Total Backlinks:
  63,347
Follow Links:
  57,285
Nofollow Links:
  6,062
Referring Domains:
  458
Referring IPs:
  492

How socially engaged is youramateurporn.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  149
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  8,609
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youramateurporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$193.43
Monthly Revenue:
$5,802.90
Yearly Revenue:
$70,601.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,432$62.30
Germany 6,473$31.26
France 6,156$28.93
China 4,300$13.29
Canada 1,720$12.06
United Kingdom 1,675$10.43
Italy 2,082$7.27
Australia 860$6.48
Turkey 5,386$5.87
Sweden 815$4.33
South Africa 543$2.40
Denmark 407$1.56
Brazil 769$1.36
India 724$1.16
Netherlands 226$1.15
Spain 815$0.90
Greece 317$0.57
Switzerland 91$0.55
Portugal 226$0.49
Mexico 362$0.35
Luxembourg 136$0.31
Algeria 317$0.29
Argentina 91$0.11

How much money do youramateurporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$35.77
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,073.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,057.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,744
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
202,317
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,461,517
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 978$11.21
Germany 1,877$9.07
France 677$3.18
Canada 430$3.01
China 559$1.73
United Kingdom 268$1.67
Australia 172$1.30
Italy 354$1.24
Sweden 228$1.21
Turkey 377$0.41
Denmark 102$0.39
India 203$0.32
Greece 124$0.22
Netherlands 38$0.20
Spain 155$0.17
Portugal 48$0.10
Switzerland 16$0.10
Brazil 46$0.08
South Africa 11$0.05
Luxembourg 20$0.05
Mexico 33$0.03
Argentina 13$0.02
Algeria 16$0.01

How much is youramateurporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$101,905.16

Where is youramateurporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
144.217.252.135
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Beauharnois
QC
J6N
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 144.217.252.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youramateurporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1779 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=2037925&type=12&capping=0
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=2038081
http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjo4MzgsIm8iOjI4LCJwIjozLCJwdCI6IkNQQSIsInciOjMwMCwiaCI6MTAwfSAg&tracker=yapmobtop
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.youramateur***.com/templates/mobile/css/mobile.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 39.1KiB (24% reduction).

Compressing http://www.youramateur***.com/templates/mobile/images/mobile-header.jpg could save 13.2KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/72454.jpg could save 5.7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/65102.jpg could save 4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/72450.jpg could save 2.1KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/5/8/1/3/3/58122b67ae7060.33246220.mp4/58122b67ae7060.33246220.mp4-4.jpg could save 2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/5/8/3/e/c/583cc86ad1001-tall-big-***ed-girl.mp4/583cc86ad1001-tall-big-***ed-girl.mp4-3.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.youramateur***.com/templates/mobile/images/mobile-contents.gif could save 1.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/5/8/6/c/e/58641ade588dd2.70100037.mp4/58641ade588dd2.70100037.mp4-3.jpg could save 1.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/5/8/1/b/1/581a1795***342-blonde-teen-girl-sweet.mp4/581a1795***342-blonde-teen-girl-sweet.mp4-3.jpg could save 1.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/5/8/1/0/b/580f9428e59917.53133733.mp4/580f9428e59917.53133733.mp4-3.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/72451.jpg could save 1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/72452.jpg could save 1,008B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://stream.youramateur***.com/thumbs/embedded/72453.jpg could save 906B (13% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjo4MzgsIm8iOjI4LCJwIjozLCJwdCI6IkNQQSIsInciOjMwMCwiaCI6MTAwfSAg&tracker=yapmobtop&_id=14838765374990.703 could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://wct.click/banner/ads.js?data=eyJhIjo4MzgsIm8iOjI4LCJwIjozLCJwdCI6IkNQQSIsInciOjMwMCwiaCI6MTAwfSAg&tracker=yapmobtop could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="Advert" href="http://main.ex…VhZThjNWNiMjc0"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.you…***-72030.html"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 562B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.youramateur***.com/ could save 562B (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youramateurporn.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: youramateurporn.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 21 11:58:07 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 19 11:58:07 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youramateurporn.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to youramateurporn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 Jan 2017 18:39:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2vvctlkqqprqtlvg3vo0s9nq53; expires=Mon, 09-Jan-2017 18:39:19 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-18
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: YOURAMATEUR***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 453030472_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-10-16T10:29:04.00Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-18T08:25:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-18T08:25:27.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1074.AWSDNS-06.ORG
Name Server: NS-1972.AWSDNS-54.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-329.AWSDNS-41.COM
Name Server: NS-***9.AWSDNS-23.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-10-16T10:29:04.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOURAMATEUR***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS-1074.AWSDNS-06.ORG
Name Server: NS-1972.AWSDNS-54.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-329.AWSDNS-41.COM
Name Server: NS-***9.AWSDNS-23.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-dec-2015
Creation Date: 18-may-2006
Expiration Date: 18-may-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 Jan 2017 11:55:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youramateurporn.com widget